Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 226   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pinner, Steve M18150000
2 Neilson, Bailey L15120011
3 Delaney, Michael P1290010
4 Aleksandrov, James K1490000
5 Perugini, Joel T2190130
6 Veal, Spencer J1480011
7 Veal, David R1686050
8 Place, Sam R1580000
9 Butterworth, Glenn D16714240
10 Bateman, Simon J970000
11 Pantalone, Matthew J970010
12 O'Connor Snr, Brent L1370010
13 Smith, Jake E1170010
14 Howard, Ben X1272000
15 Willoughby, Lucas A1570001
16 Russell, Lindsay G1270000
17 McIntyre Snr, James G1470012
18 Hope, Toby E1170010
19 Oliver, Brett A1670021
20 Veal, Jack W1260010
21 Arandt, Alexander M1460020
22 Bateman, Jude C2361020
23 Cargin, Peter J1860010
24 Davis, Paul A1460000
25 Place, Jed N860000
26 Kapsalis, Joshua K1160000
27 Hannan, Jeremy A1660010
28 Jadhav, Anish1160010
29 Mills, Oliver L2060001
30 Wilson, Jeff N1250000
31 Sier, Liam C1150000
32 Forsyth, Emilio N1250000
33 Staples, Sam T1050030
34 Place, Geoff R2250020
35 Batchelder, Ryan C1550010
36 Campbell, Darcy A1350021
37 Hannan, Michael J1650030
38 Jones, Marcus J1750001
39 Samad, Adam1640010
40 Bowler, Nicholas J2143020
41 Crook, Joel1543101
42 Bowler, Jackson D1440000
43 Lawton, Bailey J1140010
44 Aston, Nicholas J2440021
45 Forbes, Ryan C840010
46 Sier, Bill M940000
47 Brewster, William T1140000
48 Elmer, Thomas D1340000
49 Baldwin, Jason840010
50 Simon, Alvin G1140002
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 226   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.