Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 212   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bowler, Nicholas J18140010
2 Pinner, Steve M15130000
3 Hope, Toby E10120000
4 Place, Sam R16110000
5 Cargin, Peter J15110000
6 Neilson, Joshua A2090020
7 Brown, Zac J2090010
8 Mills, Darcy D2391010
9 McIntyre, James G1190020
10 Rodda, Dale L1480020
11 Hannan, Michael J1780010
12 Veal, David R1781110
13 Batchelder, Ryan C1570000
14 Perugini, Joel T1470000
15 Willoughby, Lucas A1470030
16 Waters, William D1160021
17 Campbell, Darcy A1660000
18 Wilson, Jeff N860000
19 Lennox, Connor860000
20 Samad, Adam2060001
21 Pantalone, Matthew J1160001
22 Place, Geoff R1762000
23 Clapton, Andrew S11610010
24 Hannan, Jeremy A1760000
25 Howell, Alistair D1860000
26 McNally, Nathan M350000
27 Mooney, Sam P850000
28 Dugdale, Isaac P1050010
29 Bowler, Jackson D1550011
30 Forbes, Ryan C1140010
31 Kapsalis, Joshua K1040000
32 Oliver, Brett A1040000
33 Hartnett, Ryan J1140010
34 McGillion, Oliver A1240000
35 White, Mackenzie1041012
36 Cargin, Mitchell A840010
37 Ebbage, Hudson W840000
38 Gould, Harrison J840020
39 Samad, Jordan1740012
40 Stapleton, William J1740010
41 Tyler, Henry E1634020
42 Aston, Nicholas J730010
43 Barnes, Philip J1330010
44 Arandt, Jack W1530000
45 Murray, Nick P1730003
46 Mills, Luca J1132041
47 McMurray, Ryder J1034010
48 Polatos, Alex J1130010
49 Harte, Michael F530001
50 Davis, Flynn A1430011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 212   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.