Banyule Cricket Club | Located in Heidelberg, great family orientated club | Senior & Junior Teams Hall of Fame - Batting | Banyule Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11343930015113763319085134Geoff R PlaceBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade2 1Hurstbridge
21283929215113763319036128*Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade2 1Lower Eltham
3117130538415113763310370117Ryder J McMurrayBanyule2019/2020U12 Blue5 1Montmorency
4100131375415113763319094100*Adrian J StapletonBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade4 1Bundoora Park
585532501511376318930385*James K AleksandrovBanyule2019/2020D Grade7 1Plenty
684393181511376318929984Lucas A WilloughbyBanyule2019/2020D Grade6 1Laurimar Cricket Club
7823633791511376318616982*Jake E SmithBanyule2019/2020Money Shield2 1Mill Park
879393131511376331904879*David R VealBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade5 1Bundoora Park
978392921511376318619978Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020Money Shield8 1Mill Park
1073392741511376318931173*Paul A DavisBanyule2019/2020D Grade9 1North Eltham Wanderers
11723633791511376318619072*Jake E SmithBanyule2019/2020Money Shield6 1Lalor Stars
127113137541511376331911271Adrian J StapletonBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade7 1Research Eltham Collegians
13703059051511376326820070Toby E HopeBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade5 1Lalor Stars
14709687231511376331904070*Jude C BatemanBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade3 1Hurstbridge
1570392921511376318617970Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020Money Shield4 1Old Paradians
167070851511376318635170Ryan C BatchelderBanyule2019/2020C Grade4 1Mernda
176915135961511376318929769Daryl A KennedyBanyule2019/2020D Grade5 1Research Eltham Collegians
18696897451511376326819669Zac J BrownBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade4 1Heidelberg
1969392991511376318930869Steve M PinnerBanyule2019/2020D Grade8 1Greensborough
206815135961511376318929968Daryl A KennedyBanyule2019/2020D Grade6 1Laurimar Cricket Club
2167392921511376318618367Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020Money Shield5 1Eltham
22667916151511376326820866Ayush A SimonBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade7 1Rosanna
2364393001511376331908264*Geoff R PlaceBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade1 1Mill Park
246317695731511376331228363*Simar S JassiBanyule2019/2020U12 Red A6 1Old Paradians
2563214381511376331904063*Gavin D CochraneBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade3 1Hurstbridge
26616897401511376318931161Joshua A NeilsonBanyule2019/2020D Grade9 1North Eltham Wanderers
2761393011511376318634761Justin D PoyserBanyule2019/2020C Grade3 1Old Paradians
286012927021511376331908560*Peter J CarginBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade2 1Hurstbridge
2959393791511376318928759*Sam R PlaceBanyule2019/2020D Grade3 1Greensborough
30583292381511376318637058*Darcy A CampbellBanyule2019/2020C Grade9 1Mill Park
3156393791511376318929256Sam R PlaceBanyule2019/2020D Grade4 1Lower Eltham
325610527601511376331228356*Ben L VulinovicBanyule2019/2020U12 Red A6 1Old Paradians
335611254441511376330716556*Matthew J PantaloneBanyule2019/2020U16 Yellow2 1NEW/Greensborough
34553888951511376317338855*Nick P MurrayBanyule2019/2020North Region Senior T203 1Rosanna
35545734091511376318636554Jack W ArandtBanyule2019/2020C Grade7 1Lower Plenty
36542138811511376318928454*Joshua D BarnesBanyule2019/2020D Grade2 1North Eltham Wanderers
37531669881511376318634453*Bailey L NeilsonBanyule2019/2020C Grade2 1Mill Park
385312926181511376331908253Andrew A HetheringtonBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade1 1Mill Park
395370851511376318635653Ryan C BatchelderBanyule2019/2020C Grade5 1Bundoora United
40538497091511376330716553*Joel T PeruginiBanyule2019/2020U16 Yellow2 1NEW/Greensborough
415210568471511376330762052*Emilio N ForsythBanyule2019/2020U14 Red6 1North Eltham Wanderers
425213232861511376330760652*Anish JadhavBanyule2019/2020U14 Red4 1Mill Park/Epping
43513888951511376318618351Nick P MurrayBanyule2019/2020Money Shield5 1Eltham
445112753391511376330716551*Jaxon G McIntyreBanyule2019/2020U16 Yellow2 1NEW/Greensborough
455019021841511376331228350Oscar J SymonsBanyule2019/2020U12 Red A6 1Old Paradians
4650393771511376326819050Michael P DelaneyBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade2 1Lower Eltham
47507065641511376330693850Liam C SierBanyule2019/2020U16 Teal2 1Riverside
48501669881511376318636650*Bailey L NeilsonBanyule2019/2020C Grade8 1Bundoora United
4950393771511376326821250Michael P DelaneyBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade8 1Heidelberg
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.