Banyule Cricket Club | Located in Heidelberg, great family orientated club | Senior & Junior Teams Hall of Fame - Batting | Banyule Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11343930015113763319085134Geoff R PlaceBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade2 1Hurstbridge
21283929215113763319036128*Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade2 1Lower Eltham
3117130538415113763310370117Ryder J McMurrayBanyule2019/2020U12 Blue5 1Montmorency
4100131375415113763319094100*Adrian J StapletonBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade4 1Bundoora Park
585532501511376318930385*James K AleksandrovBanyule2019/2020D Grade7 1Plenty
684393181511376318929984Lucas A WilloughbyBanyule2019/2020D Grade6 1Laurimar Cricket Club
7823633791511376318616982*Jake E SmithBanyule2019/2020Money Shield2 1Mill Park
879393131511376331904879*David R VealBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade5 1Bundoora Park
9709687231511376331904070*Jude C BatemanBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade3 1Hurstbridge
10703059051511376326820070Toby E HopeBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade5 1Lalor Stars
1170392921511376318617970Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020Money Shield4 1Old Paradians
127070851511376318635170Ryan C BatchelderBanyule2019/2020C Grade4 1Mernda
136915135961511376318929769Daryl A KennedyBanyule2019/2020D Grade5 1Research Eltham Collegians
14696897451511376326819669Zac J BrownBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade4 1Heidelberg
156815135961511376318929968Daryl A KennedyBanyule2019/2020D Grade6 1Laurimar Cricket Club
1667392921511376318618367Brent L O'Connor SnrBanyule2019/2020Money Shield5 1Eltham
1764393001511376331908264*Geoff R PlaceBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade1 1Mill Park
1863214381511376331904063*Gavin D CochraneBanyule2019/2020G2 Grade3 1Hurstbridge
196317695731511376331228363*Simar S JassiBanyule2019/2020U12 Red A6 1Old Paradians
2061393011511376318634761Justin D PoyserBanyule2019/2020C Grade3 1Old Paradians
216012927021511376331908560*Peter J CarginBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade2 1Hurstbridge
2259393791511376318928759*Sam R PlaceBanyule2019/2020D Grade3 1Greensborough
2356393791511376318929256Sam R PlaceBanyule2019/2020D Grade4 1Lower Eltham
245611254441511376330716556*Matthew J PantaloneBanyule2019/2020U16 Yellow2 1NEW/Greensborough
255610527601511376331228356*Ben L VulinovicBanyule2019/2020U12 Red A6 1Old Paradians
26553888951511376317338855*Nick P MurrayBanyule2019/2020North Region Senior T203 1Rosanna
27542138811511376318928454*Joshua D BarnesBanyule2019/2020D Grade2 1North Eltham Wanderers
28545734091511376318636554Jack W ArandtBanyule2019/2020C Grade7 1Lower Plenty
295370851511376318635653Ryan C BatchelderBanyule2019/2020C Grade5 1Bundoora United
30531669881511376318634453*Bailey L NeilsonBanyule2019/2020C Grade2 1Mill Park
31538497091511376330716553*Joel T PeruginiBanyule2019/2020U16 Yellow2 1NEW/Greensborough
325312926181511376331908253Andrew A HetheringtonBanyule2019/2020G3 Grade1 1Mill Park
335213232861511376330760652*Anish JadhavBanyule2019/2020U14 Red4 1Mill Park/Epping
345210568471511376330762052*Emilio N ForsythBanyule2019/2020U14 Red6 1North Eltham Wanderers
355112753391511376330716551*Jaxon G McIntyreBanyule2019/2020U16 Yellow2 1NEW/Greensborough
36513888951511376318618351Nick P MurrayBanyule2019/2020Money Shield5 1Eltham
37507065641511376330693850Liam C SierBanyule2019/2020U16 Teal2 1Riverside
385019021841511376331228350Oscar J SymonsBanyule2019/2020U12 Red A6 1Old Paradians
3950393771511376326819050Michael P DelaneyBanyule2019/2020F2 Grade2 1Lower Eltham
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.